Headlines

View All Stories »

Schedule

View Full Schedule »
No Event
No Event
FriDec/15
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 103-62
ARCC Holiday Classic
FriDec/15
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 107-87
ARCC Holiday Classic
SatDec/16
Final
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College W, 75-62
@ Coon Rapids, MN
SatDec/16
Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College L, 98-94
@ Coon Rapids, MN
ThuDec/28
Final
vs. Macomb Community College L, 107-87
@ Tucson, AZ
ThuDec/28
Final
vs. Tohono O'odham Community College W, 75-49
@ Tucson, AZ
FriDec/29
Final
vs. Utah State Eastern L, 113-92
@ Tucson, AZ
FriDec/29
Final
at Pima Community College L, 89-70
Bruce Fleck Classic @West Campus Gym
SatDec/30
Final
vs. Mesa Community College L, 92-50
@ Pima CC Bruce Fleck Classic
SatDec/30
Final
at Pima Community College L, 133-95
West Campus Gymnasium
SunJan/07
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND L, 71-68
Devils Lake, ND
SunJan/07
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND W, 92-89
Devils Lake, ND
ThuJan/11
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 73-45
ThuJan/11
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 94-92
MonJan/15
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 76-66
MonJan/15
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 106-70
MonJan/22
Final
at United Tribes Technical College W, 66-56
MonJan/22
Final
at United Tribes Technical College L, 104-102
ThuJan/25
Final
at Williston State College W, 71-52
ThuJan/25
Final
at Williston State College L, 97-71
MonJan/29
Final
Dawson Community College W, 80-65
Bismarck, ND
MonJan/29
Final
Dawson Community College L, 110-106
Bismarck, ND
ThuFeb/01
Final
Lake Region State College - ND L, 56-52
Bismarck,ND
ThuFeb/01
Final
Lake Region State College - ND L, 96-89
Bismarck, ND
MonFeb/05
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 59-44
MonFeb/05
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau L, 105-102
ThuFeb/08
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 71-59
ThuFeb/08
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 99-83
ThuFeb/15
Final
United Tribes Technical College W, 81-65
ThuFeb/15
Final
United Tribes Technical College W, 120-111
MonFeb/19
Final
Williston State College W, 70-35
MonFeb/19
Final
Williston State College W, 91-87
ThuFeb/22
Final
at Dawson Community College W, 91-66
Glendive, MT
ThuFeb/22
Final
at Dawson Community College L, 100-88
Glendive, MT
WedFeb/28
Final
Williston State College L, 81-72
SatMar/03
Final
vs. Lake Region State College - ND L, 72-54
@ Wahpeton, ND
SatMar/10
Final - 7 innings
vs. Riverland Community College L, 6-0
@ Tucson
SatMar/10
Final - 8 innings
vs. Riverland Community College L, 6-3
@ Tucson
SunMar/11
Final
vs. Augsburg College JV W, 15-1
@ Tucson
SunMar/11
Final
vs. University of Dubuque JV L, 12-4
@ Tucson
MonMar/12
Final - 5 innings
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 18-5
@ Tucson Field 3
WedMar/14
Final
vs. Eastern Arizona College L, 4-3
@ Tucson
WedMar/14
Final
vs. Eastern Arizona College W, 9-7
@ Tucson
ThuMar/15
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 14-2
@ Tucson
ThuMar/15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 14-4
@ Tucson
FriMar/16
Final - 8 innings
vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College L, 10-6
@ Tuscon Field 7
WedApr/04
Final
at Dawson Community College W, 6-3
Kolberg Field
WedApr/04
Final
at Dawson Community College W, 8-2
Kolberg Field
SunApr/15
Final - 5 innings
Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 12-0
SunApr/15
Final - 7 innings
Minnesota State Community & Technical College W, 9-1
MonApr/16
Final - 7 innings
Northland Community & Technical College L, 5-3
MonApr/16
Final - 8 innings
Northland Community & Technical College L, 18-16
WedApr/18
Final - 7 innings
Lake Region State College - ND W, 7-3
WedApr/18
Final - 5 innings
Lake Region State College - ND W, 20-10
SatApr/21
Final - 7 innings
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 5-3
SatApr/21
Final - 7 innings
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 15-6
SunApr/22
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 7-5
SunApr/22
Final - 7 innings
Dakota College at Bottineau L, 11-3
WedApr/25
Final - 7 innings
Dawson Community College L, 10-1
Bismarck, ND
WedApr/25
Final - 7 innings
Dawson Community College W, 4-1
Bismarck, ND
SatApr/28
Final
at Williston State College L, 3-0
SatApr/28
Final - 7 innings
at Williston State College L, 14-11
SunApr/29
Final - 7 innings
Williston State College L, 12-9
SunApr/29
Final - 7 innings
Williston State College W, 6-3
TueMay/01
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND W, 9-5
TueMay/01
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND L, 10-7
FriMay/04
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau L, 3-2
@ Arden Aafedt Stadium, Williston, ND Mon-Dak Conference Baseball Tournament
FriMay/04
Final - 7 innings
vs. Lake Region State College - ND W, 10-2
@ Williston, ND Mon-Dak Conference Baseball Tournament
SatMay/05
Final - 8 innings
vs. Dawson Community College L, 13-5
@ Williston
SatAug/18
10:00 AM CDT
vs. Lake Region State College - ND
@ Valley City, ND
SatAug/18
11:00 AM CDT
vs. University of Bemidji
@ Valley City, ND
SatAug/18
1:00 PM CDT
at Valley City State University
SatAug/18
2:00 PM CDT
vs. University of Jamestown 2
@ Valley City, ND
SatAug/18
3:00 PM CDT
vs. University of Jamestown 1
@ Valley City, ND
FriAug/24
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 3-0
Mystic Invite
FriAug/24
Final
Mayville State University JV W, 3-0
Mystic Invite
SatAug/25
Final
Miles Community College W, 3-0
Mystic Invite
SatAug/25
Final
Lake Region State College - ND W, 3-1
Mystic Invite
WedAug/29
Final
at Lake Region State College - ND W, 3-2
FriSep/07
Final
vs. North Iowa Area Community College L, 3-1
@ RCTC RCTC Yellowjacket Invitational
FriSep/07
Final
at Rochester Community and Technical College W, 3-1
SatSep/08
Final
vs. Madison College W, 3-0
@ Rochester, MN
SatSep/08
Final
vs. Harper College W, 3-0
@ Rochester MN
TueSep/11
Final
at Miles Community College W, 3-1
WedSep/12
Final
at Dawson Community College W, 3-2
Glendive, MT
FriSep/14
Final
vs. Iowa Central Community College W, 3-0
@ Wahpeton, ND
FriSep/14
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau W, 3-0
@ Wahpeton ND NDSCS Tournament
SatSep/15
Final
vs. Ridgewater College W, 3-0
@ Wahpeton, ND
SatSep/15
Final
vs. Gogebic Community College W, 3-0
@ Wahpeton ND
WedSep/19
Final
Lake Region State College - ND W, 3-0
WedSep/26
Final
Miles Community College W, 3-0
FriSep/28
Final
at Williston State College W, 3-0
SunSep/30
Final
at Dakota College at Bottineau W, 3-0
WedOct/03
Final
North Dakota State College of Science L, 3-0
FriOct/05
Final
vs. Fort Scott Community College L, 3-1
@ Columbus NE Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse - Columbus, NE
FriOct/05
Final
vs. Kansas City Kansas Community College L, 3-2
@ Columbus NE
SatOct/06
Final
at Central Community College-Columbus L, 3-0
SatOct/06
Final
vs. Cowley County Community College L, 3-0
@ Central
WedOct/10
Final
Dawson Community College W, 3-0
Bismarck, ND
MonOct/15
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 3-1
Paws for a Cause
WedOct/17
5:00 PM CDT
at Presentation College
WedOct/17
Final
Dakota College at Bottineau W, 3-0
FriOct/19
Final
vs. Providence College W, 3-0
@ Devils Lake ND
FriOct/19
Final
vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd W, 3-0
@ Devils Lake ND
SatOct/20
Final
vs. Assiniboine College W, 3-0
@ Devils Lake ND
SatOct/20
Final
vs. Oak Hills College W, 3-0
@ Devils Lake ND
SatOct/20
6:00 PM CDT
Presentation College
MonOct/22
Final
Williston State College W, 3-0
WedOct/24
Final
Miles Community College W, 3-0
SatOct/27
Final
vs. Dakota County Technical College W, 3-1
@ NDSCS Region XIII Volleyball Semi-Final
SunOct/28
Final
at North Dakota State College of Science L, 3-0
NJCAA Region XIII Championship
FriNov/02
Final
vs. Dakota College at Bottineau W, 78-58
@ New Town, ND MonDak Pre-season Tournament
FriNov/02
Final
vs. United Tribes Technical College L, 105-79
@ New Town, ND
SatNov/03
Final
vs. Miles Community College W, 86-84
@ New Town, ND
SatNov/03
Final
vs. Lake Region State College - ND W, 78-71
@ New Town, ND
SunNov/04
Final
vs. Miles Community College L, 78-76
@ New Town, ND
SunNov/04
Final
vs. Lake Region State College - ND L, 83-60
@ New Town, ND
FriNov/09
Final
at Dakota County Technical College L, 111-86
SatNov/10
Final
vs. Bay College W, 95-73
@ Inver Grove, MN
SatNov/10
Final - OT
vs. Bay College L, 116-107
@ Inver Grove, MN
FriNov/16
Final
Presentation College W, 114-63
Lane Johnson Classic
FriNov/16
Final
Presentation College W, 123-85
Lane Johnson Classic
SatNov/17
Final
Sheridan College W, 84-63
Lane Johnson Classic
SatNov/17
Final
Sheridan College L, 115-99
Lane Johnson Classic
FriDec/07
Final
Stone Child College W, 108-45
Warren Arman Classic
FriDec/07
Final
Stone Child College W, 135-88
Warren Arman Classic
SatDec/08
Final
Gillette College W, 72-60
Warren Arman Classic
SatDec/08
Final
Gillette College W, 114-101
Warren Arman Classic
FriDec/14
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College W, 90-82
FriDec/14
Final
at Anoka-Ramsey Community College L, 97-86
ARCC Holiday Classic
SatDec/15
10:00 AM CST
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
@ Coon Rapids, MN Anoka Ramsey Classic
SatDec/15
12:00 PM CST
vs. Rochester Community and Technical College
@ Coon Rapids, MN Anoka Ramsey Classic
ThuDec/27
3:00 PM CST
vs. Salt Lake Community College
@ Fiesta Bowl Shootout - Mesa, AZ
MonDec/31
8:00 PM CST
vs. Pima Community College
@ Bruce Fleck Classic West Campus Aztec Gymnasium in Tucson, AZ
TueJan/01
4:00 PM CST
vs. Cochise College
@ Tucson, AZ Bruce Fleck Classic
WedJan/02
12:00 PM CST
vs. Arizona Western College
@ Tucson, AZ Bruce Fleck Classic
ThuJan/10
5:30 PM CST
Miles Community College
ThuJan/10
7:30 PM CST
Miles Community College
MonJan/14
5:30 PM CST
at Dakota College at Bottineau
MonJan/14
7:30 PM CST
at Dakota College at Bottineau
ThuJan/17
5:30 PM CST
Williston State College
ThuJan/17
7:30 PM CST
Williston State College
SunJan/20
1:00 PM CST
at Lake Region State College - ND
SunJan/20
3:00 PM CST
at Lake Region State College - ND
ThuJan/24
5:30 PM CST
North Dakota State College of Science
ThuJan/24
7:30 PM CST
North Dakota State College of Science
MonJan/28
5:30 PM CST
United Tribes Technical College
MonJan/28
7:30 PM CST
United Tribes Technical College
ThuJan/31
6:30 PM CST
at Miles Community College
ThuJan/31
8:30 PM CST
at Miles Community College
MonFeb/04
5:30 PM CST
Dawson Community College
MonFeb/04
7:30 PM CST
Dawson Community College
Bismarck, ND
ThuFeb/07
5:30 PM CST
at Williston State College
ThuFeb/07
7:30 PM CST
at Williston State College
MonFeb/11
5:30 PM CST
Dakota College at Bottineau
MonFeb/11
7:30 PM CST
Dakota College at Bottineau
ThuFeb/14
5:30 PM CST
at North Dakota State College of Science
ThuFeb/14
7:30 PM CST
at North Dakota State College of Science
MonFeb/18
5:30 PM CST
Lake Region State College - ND
MonFeb/18
7:30 PM CST
Lake Region State College - ND
ThuFeb/21
5:30 PM CST
at United Tribes Technical College
ThuFeb/21
7:30 PM CST
at United Tribes Technical College
SunFeb/24
3:00 PM CST
at Dawson Community College
SunFeb/24
5:00 PM CST
at Dawson Community College
Glendive, MT
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Student Athlete

Grant Kohlus Men's BasketballHe is 12th in the nation in scoringRead More »