Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Tue. 21 vs. University of Mary # 4:00 PM CDT
Sat. 25 vs. Rainy River Community College @ Fergus Falls Final W, 2-0
  at Rochester Community and Technical College Final W, 2-0
  vs. Hibbing Community College @ Minnesota State Ferg Final W, 2-0
  vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ Fergus Falls Final W, 2-1
  Fergus Falls Tournament
Wed. 29 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 31 vs. Jamestown College JV Final W, 3-2
  BSC Labor Day Classic
  vs. Lake Region State College - ND Final W, 3-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Williston State College Final L, 3-2
  vs. Dawson Community College @ Bismarck, ND Final W, 3-0
Wed. 5 vs. North Dakota State College of Science * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 7 at Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-0
  vs. Southeast Community College @ Columbus, NE Final W, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. Butler Community College - KS @ Columbus, Nebraska Final L, 3-2
  vs. McCook Community College @ Columbus, NE Final W, 3-0
Wed. 12 at Dawson Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Valley City State University Final L, 3-0
Wed. 19 vs. Williston State College * Final W, 3-2
Thu. 20 vs. Lake Region State College - ND * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 26 at Dakota College at Bottineau * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 28 vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ Wahpeton, ND Final W, 3-1
  vs. Ridgewater College @ NDSCS Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ Wahpeton, ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College @ NDSCS Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Dawson Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 10 at Williston State College * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 12 vs. Dakota County Technical College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 13 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau Final W, 3-0
  Mystic Tournament
  vs. Assiniboine College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 17 at North Dakota State College of Science * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 20 at Lake Region State College - ND * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 23 vs. Valley City State University Final L, 3-1
Fri. 26 vs. Lake Region State College - ND @ Wahpeton Final W, 3-0
  Region XIII Volleyball Tournament
  vs. Dakota County Technical College @ Wahpeton, ND Final W, 3-1
  Region XIII Tournament
Sat. 27 at North Dakota State College of Science Final W, 3-0
  Region XIII Tournament
Sun. 28 vs. Williston State College @ Wahpeton, ND Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Region XIII Championship
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA District G Championship Semi-Final
Sat. 3 vs. Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA District G Championship Final
 
August
Sat. 24 vs. Rainy River Community College @ Fergus Falls, MN Final W, 2-0
  vs. Itasca Community College @ Fergus Falls Final W, 2-0
  vs. Rochester Community and Technical College @ Fergus Falls Final W, 2-0
  at Minnesota State Community & Technical College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 28 at Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 30 vs. University of Jamestown JV Final W, 3-1
  vs. Lake Region State College - ND Final W, 3-1
Sat. 31 vs. Williston State College Final W, 3-1
  vs. Dawson Community College Final W, 3-0
 
September
Mon. 2 at Valley City State University Final L, 3-1
Wed. 4 at Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. Minnesota West Community & Technical College @ Rochester, MN Final W, 3-0
  vs. Harper College @ Rochester Community Final W, 3-0
  Rochester Community and Technical College
Sat. 7 at Rochester Community and Technical College Final L, 3-1
  vs. Ellsworth Community College @ Rochester, MN Final L, 3-1
Tue. 10 vs. Mayville State University JV Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 vs. Williston State College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 at Waldorf College JV Final W, 3-0
Sun. 15 vs. Dakota County Technical College Final W, 3-0
  at Anoka-Ramsey Community College Final W, 3-1
Wed. 18 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Tue. 24 at Dawson Community College * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 26 at North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final W, 3-2
Fri. 27 vs. Hibbing Community College @ NDSCS TOURNEY Final W, 3-0
  vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ North Dakota Final L, 3-1
Sat. 28 vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College @ NDSCS Final W, 3-0
Sun. 29 vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College @ Wahpeton, ND Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 1 vs. Valley City State University Final W, 3-2
Wed. 2 vs. Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
Tue. 8 at Mayville State University JV Final W, 3-0
Wed. 9 vs. Dawson Community College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-2
  vs. North Platte Community College @ Columbus, NE Final W, 3-2
Sat. 12 vs. Cowley County Community College @ Columbus, NE Final L, 3-0
  vs. Northeast Community College @ Neutral Site Final W, 3-0
Wed. 16 vs. North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final W, 3-1
Wed. 23 at Williston State College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 26 vs. Williston State College % Final W, 3-0
Sun. 27 vs. Williston State College % Final W, 3-2
Thu. 31 vs. North Dakota State College of Science % Final W, 3-1
  Region XIII Championship
 
November
Fri. 8 at Central Community College-Columbus % Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA District G Championship
Sat. 9 at Central Community College-Columbus % Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA District G Championship
 
August
Sat. 23 vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College @ Fergus Falls, MN Final W, 2-0
  vs. Itasca Community College @ Fergus Falls Final L, 2-1
  vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ Fergus Falls, MN Final W, 2-0
  at Minnesota State Community & Technical College Final W, 2-0
Wed. 27 at Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 29 vs. Gogebic Community College Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lake Region State College - ND Final W, 3-1
Sat. 30 vs. Williston State College Final W, 3-2
  vs. Dakota College at Bottineau Final W, 3-0
  BSC Tournament
 
September
Wed. 3 vs. Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-1
Fri. 5 vs. Ellsworth Community College @ Rochester MN Final W, 3-1
  vs. Madison College @ Rochester, MN Final L, 3-1
  Rochester Invite
Sat. 6 vs. Harper College @ Rochester MN Final L, 3-2
  at Rochester Community and Technical College Final L, 3-2
Wed. 10 vs. Williston State College * ^ Final L, 3-2
Sat. 13 vs. Mesabi Range CTC @ Coon Rapids MN Final W, 2-0
  vs. Itasca Community College @ Coon Rapids MN Final W, 2-1
  vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College @ Anoka Final W, 2-0
  vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ Coon Rapids MN Final L, 2-0
Sun. 14 at Dakota County Technical College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 17 vs. North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final L, 3-1
Sat. 27 vs. Waldorf College @ Valley City Final W, 3-2
  at Valley City State University Final L, 3-1
 
October
Thu. 2 at Williston State College * ^ Final L, 3-0
Wed. 8 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 10 at Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-0
  CCC invite
  vs. North Platte Community College @ Columbus, NE Final L, 3-0
Sat. 11 vs. Iowa Western Community College @ Columbus NE Final L, 3-0
  vs. Northeast Community College @ Columbus NE Final W, 3-1
Tue. 14 vs. Valley City State University Final L, 3-1
Wed. 15 at North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final L, 3-0
Wed. 22 at Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 25 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau % @ Williston, ND Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Region 13 West Tournament
  vs. Williston State College % @ Williston, ND Final L, 3-2
  vs. Dakota College at Bottineau % @ Williston, ND Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Region 13 West Tournament
Sun. 26 at Williston State College % Final L, 3-0
 
August
Sun. 16 vs. Dickinson State University # 2:00 PM CDT
Sat. 22 vs. Trinity Bible College @ Fergus Falls, MN Final W, 2-0
  vs. Itasca Community College @ Fergus Falls, MN Final W, 2-0
  vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ Fergus Falls, MN Final W, 2-0
  vs. Rainy River Community College @ Fergus Falls, MN Final W, 2-0
  Tournament Championship
Wed. 26 vs. Valley City State University Final W, 3-1
 
September
Wed. 2 at Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 4 vs. Lake Region State College - ND Final W, 3-0
Sat. 5 vs. Dakota County Technical College Final W, 3-0
  vs. Dakota College at Bottineau Final W, 3-0
  BSC Tournament
Wed. 9 vs. Williston State College * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 11 vs. Ellsworth Community College @ Rochester, MN Final W, 3-0
  at Rochester Community and Technical College Final L, 3-2
  Rochester Community and Technical College Volleyball Invitational
Sat. 12 vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ Rochester, MN Final W, 3-1
  vs. Madison College @ Rochester, MN Final L, 3-1
  Rochester Invitational
Wed. 16 at Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
Wed. 23 vs. North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final W, 3-1
Fri. 25 vs. Hibbing Community College @ Wahpeton, ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College @ NDSCS Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 vs. Rainy River Community College @ NDSCS Final W, 3-0
  vs. Riverland Community College @ ndscs Final W, 3-0
Wed. 30 at Williston State College * ^ Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 7 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 9 vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Columbus, NE Final L, 3-1
  Central NE Tourney
  at Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. North Platte Community College @ Columbus, Nebraska Final L, 3-2
  vs. Kansas City Kansas Community College @ Columbus, Nebraska Final W, 3-1
Wed. 14 at North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Providence College @ Devils Lake, ND Final L, 3-1
Sun. 18 vs. Jamestown College JV @ Devils Lake, ND Final W, 3-1
  vs. Assiniboine College @ Devils Lake, ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Red River College @ Devils Lake, ND Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 vs. Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. Williston State College % @ Bottineau, ND Final W, 3-1
  West Sub-Region Semifinals
Sun. 25 vs. Williston State College % @ Bottineau, ND Final W, 3-0
  West Sub-Region Championship
Wed. 28 vs. North Dakota State College of Science % Final L, 3-1
 
August
Sat. 20 at Dickinson State University # 3:00 PM CDT
  Scrimmage
Thu. 25 at University of Mary # 4:30 PM CDT
  Scrimmage
Sat. 27 vs. Trinity Bible College @ MSCTC - Fergus Falls Final W, 2-0
  vs. Itasca Community College @ MSCTC - Fergus Falls Final W, 2-0
  vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ MSCTC - Fergus Falls Final W, 2-0
  vs. Minnesota State Community & Technical College @ Fergus Falls Final L, 2-0
  Spartan Invitational Championship
Mon. 29 at Valley City State University # 7:00 PM CDT
  Scrimmage
Wed. 31 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-1
 
September
Fri. 9 vs. Des Moines Area Community College @ Rochester, MN Final L, 3-0
  Rochester Invitational
  at Rochester Community and Technical College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 10 vs. Madison College @ Rochester, MN Final L, 3-0
  Rochester CTC Invitational
  vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ RCTC Final W, 3-2
Wed. 14 at Williston State College * ^ Final L, 3-2
Fri. 16 at Ridgewater College Final W, 3-1
  vs. College of DuPage @ Willmar, MN Final W, 3-2
  Ridgewater Invitational
Sat. 17 vs. University of Jamestown @ Willmar, MN Final L, 3-0
  vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Willmar, MN Final L, 3-1
Mon. 19 at Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 vs. Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
Wed. 28 at North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final L, 3-2
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. Williston State College * ^ @ Bismarck, ND Final L, 3-2
Fri. 7 at Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-0
  Central Invite - Columbus, NE
  vs. North Platte Community College @ Columbus, NE Final W, 3-1
Sat. 8 vs. Kansas City Kansas Community College @ Central CC Final L, 3-0
  vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Columbus, NE Final L, 3-1
  Central NE Tourney
Wed. 12 at Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final L, 3-1
Sat. 15 vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ Devils Lake, ND Final W, 3-2
  vs. Trinity Bible College @ Devils Lake, ND Final W, 3-0
Sun. 16 vs. Northeast Community College @ Devils Lake, ND Final W, 3-1
  vs. Providence College @ Devils Lake, ND Final W, 3-1
Wed. 19 vs. North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final W, 3-2
Sat. 22 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau % Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Region 13 West Tournament
  vs. Williston State College % Final W, 3-1
Sun. 23 vs. Williston State College % Final W, 3-0
Wed. 26 at North Dakota State College of Science % Final L, 3-0
 
August
Sun. 20 at Dickinson State University # 2:00 PM CDT
Thu. 24 at University of Mary # 3:30 PM CDT
Fri. 25 vs. Itasca Community College @ Fergus Falls MN Final W, 3-0
  at Minnesota State Community & Technical College Final W, 3-2
  Spartan Invite
Sat. 26 vs. Rainy River Community College @ Fergus Falls MN Final W, 3-0
  vs. Anoka-Ramsey Community College @ Fergus Falls MN Final W, 3-0
Mon. 28 vs. Miles Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 30 at Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 5 at Miles Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 6 at Dawson Community College * ^ Final W, 3-1
  Glendive, MT
Fri. 8 vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Wahpeton, ND Final L, 3-0
  vs. Iowa Lakes Community College @ Wahpenton, ND Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ NDSCS Final W, 3-1
  vs. Ellsworth Community College @ Wahpeton ND Final W, 3-1
Wed. 13 vs. Williston State College * ^ Final L, 3-1
Fri. 15 vs. Des Moines Area Community College @ Rochester MN Final L, 3-0
  Topper's Pizza Yellowjacket Invitational
  vs. Bethel JV @ Rochester MN Final W, 3-0
  Yellowjacket Volleyball Invitational
Sat. 16 vs. Hibbing Community College @ Rochester MN Final W, 3-0
  vs. Harper College @ Rochester, MN Final L, 3-1
Wed. 20 at Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
  Sweetwater Elementary
Mon. 25 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Wed. 27 vs. North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final W, 3-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at Williston State College * ^ Final W, 3-2
Wed. 4 vs. Dawson Community College * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. North Platte Community College @ Columbus Final L, 3-0
  vs. Northeast Community College @ Columbus NE Final W, 3-2
Sat. 7 vs. Cowley County Community College @ Central Nebraska Final L, 3-0
  at Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-0
  Ramada Classic @ Raider Fieldhouse
Wed. 11 vs. Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ Devils Lake Final W, 3-0
  vs. Oak Hills Christian College @ Devils Lake ND Final W, 3-0
Sun. 15 vs. Red River College @ Devils Lake ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Providence University College @ Devils Lake ND Final W, 3-1
Wed. 18 at North Dakota State College of Science * ^ Final W, 3-1
Sat. 21 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau % @ Williston ND Final W, 3-1
  NJCAA Region 13 West Sub Regional
  at Williston State College % Final W, 3-1
Sun. 22 vs. Dawson Community College % @ Williston ND Final W, 3-0
Wed. 25 vs. North Dakota State College of Science % Final W, 3-0
 
November
Fri. 3 vs. Central Community College-Columbus % Final L, 3-0
  District G Playoff
Sat. 4 vs. Central Community College-Columbus % Final L, 3-1
  District G Playoff
 
August
Sat. 18 vs. Lake Region State College - ND # @ Valley City, ND 10:00 AM CDT
  vs. University of Bemidji # @ Valley City, ND 11:00 AM CDT
  at Valley City State University # 1:00 PM CDT
  vs. University of Jamestown 2 # @ Valley City, ND 2:00 PM CDT
  vs. University of Jamestown 1 # @ Valley City, ND 3:00 PM CDT
Fri. 24 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau Final W, 3-0
  Mystic Invite
  vs. Mayville State University JV Final W, 3-0
  Mystic Invite
Sat. 25 vs. Miles Community College Final W, 3-0
  Mystic Invite
  vs. Lake Region State College - ND Final W, 3-1
  Mystic Invite
Wed. 29 at Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-2
 
September
Fri. 7 vs. North Iowa Area Community College @ RCTC Final L, 3-1
  RCTC Yellowjacket Invitational
  at Rochester Community and Technical College Final W, 3-1
Sat. 8 vs. Madison College @ Rochester, MN Final W, 3-0
  vs. Harper College @ Rochester MN Final W, 3-0
Tue. 11 at Miles Community College * ^ Final W, 3-1
Wed. 12 at Dawson Community College * ^ Final W, 3-2
  Glendive, MT
Fri. 14 vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Wahpeton, ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Dakota College at Bottineau @ Wahpeton ND Final W, 3-0
  NDSCS Tournament
Sat. 15 vs. Ridgewater College @ Wahpeton, ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Gogebic Community College @ Wahpeton ND Final W, 3-0
Wed. 19 vs. Lake Region State College - ND * ^ Final W, 3-0
Wed. 26 vs. Miles Community College * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 28 at Williston State College * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sun. 30 at Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. North Dakota State College of Science * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 5 vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Columbus NE Final L, 3-1
  Ramada Classic - Raider Fieldhouse - Columbus, NE
  vs. Kansas City Kansas Community College @ Columbus NE Final L, 3-2
Sat. 6 at Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-0
  vs. Cowley County Community College @ Central Final L, 3-0
Wed. 10 vs. Dawson Community College * ^ Final W, 3-0
  Bismarck, ND
Mon. 15 at North Dakota State College of Science * Final L, 3-1
  Paws for a Cause
Wed. 17 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * ^ Final W, 3-0
Fri. 19 vs. Providence College @ Devils Lake ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ Devils Lake ND Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 vs. Assiniboine College @ Devils Lake ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Oak Hills College @ Devils Lake ND Final W, 3-0
Mon. 22 vs. Williston State College * ^ Final W, 3-0
Wed. 24 vs. Miles Community College % Final W, 3-0
Sat. 27 vs. Dakota County Technical College % @ NDSCS Final W, 3-1
  Region XIII Volleyball Semi-Final
Sun. 28 at North Dakota State College of Science % Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA Region XIII Championship
 
August
Sun. 18 at Dickinson State University JV # 11:00 AM CDT
Fri. 23 vs. Lake Region State College - ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Dawson Community College Final W, 3-0
  Bismarck, ND
Sat. 24 vs. Lake Region State College - ND Final W, 3-0
  vs. Dawson Community College Final W, 3-0
Thu. 29 at University of Mary # 5:30 PM CDT
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Williston State College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Rochester, mn Final L, 3-2
  vs. Rock Valley College @ Rochester Final W, 3-1
Sat. 7 vs. Harper College @ Rochester MN Final W, 3-0
  vs. College of DuPage @ Rochester Final W, 3-0
  RCTC Invitational
Wed. 11 vs. Dakota College at Bottineau * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 13 vs. St. Cloud Technical & Community College @ Wapheton Final W, 3-1
  NDSCS Invitational
  vs. Concordia JV @ Wapheton Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Iowa Central Community College @ Wapheton Final L, 3-2
  NDSCS Invitational - Parents Weekend
  vs. Ellsworth Community College @ Wapheton Final W, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Miles Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 18 at Dawson Community College * Final W, 3-1
  Glendive, MT
Mon. 23 at North Dakota State College of Science * Final L, 3-0
  Kiddy Cat Campers
Wed. 25 vs. Lake Region State College - ND * Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 2 at Dakota College at Bottineau * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 4 at Central Community College-Columbus Final L, 3-1
  vs. Fort Scott Community College @ Columbus, NE Final L, 3-0
  Central CC Classic
Sat. 5 vs. Northeast Community College @ Columbus, Neb. Final L, 3-1
  Central Community College Tournament
  vs. Cowley County Community College @ Columbus, NE Final L, 3-1
Wed. 9 at Williston State College * Final W, 3-2
Mon. 14 vs. Miles Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 16 vs. Dawson Community College * Final W, 3-0
  Bismarck, ND
Fri. 18 vs. Southeast Community College @ Devils Lake Final W, 3-1
  vs. Concordia JV @ Devils Lake Final W, 3-0
Sat. 19 vs. Northland Community & Technical College @ Devils Lake Final W, 3-0
  vs. Central Lakes College-Brainerd @ Devils Lake Final W, 3-2
Mon. 21 vs. North Dakota State College of Science * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 23 at Lake Region State College - ND * Final W, 3-1
  " Costume Night"
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Miles Community College % Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Region XIII Semi-Finals
Sun. 3 vs. North Dakota State College of Science % Final W, 3-0
  NJCAA Region XIII Championship
Fri. 8 vs. North Platte Community College % Final L, 3-2
  Northwest Plains District Championship
Sat. 9 vs. North Platte Community College % Final W, 3-0
  Northwest Plains District Championship
  vs. North Platte Community College % Final W, 3-1
Thu. 21 vs. Catawba Valley Community College % @ Charleston, WV Final W, 3-2
  NJCAA DII Volleyball Championship - First Round
  vs. Fort Scott Community College % @ Charleston, WV Final W, 3-1
Fri. 22 vs. Parkland College @ Charleston, WV Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA Nationals Semi-Final Match
Sat. 23 vs. Coffeyville Community College @ Charleston, WV Final L, 3-0
  NJCAA Nationals 3rd Place Match
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event